Palmarés

1990  – 0,500- 20 -5

1 PACO FLORES SANDOVAL 1:06:47   1 MARITA PONS PONS 1:31:22
2 DANIEL MARTINEZ SANZ 1:10:07   2 BEGOÑA ALONSO HERMOSA 1:34:29
3 JOSE A. MARTINEZ SANZ 1:10:11   3 AMPARO BALLESTER BAUSET 1:37:31

1991  – 0,750- 20 -5

1 JUAN GONZALEZ REYES 1:05:12   1 YOLANDA GIL POVEDA 1:25:17
2 FRANCISCO FLORES SANDOVAL 1:06:14   2 AMPARO COSTA GUILLEM 1:34:26
3 DANIEL MARTINEZ SANZ 1:08:14   3 LLANOS GUTIERREZ SAEZ 1:40:14

1992 – 0,750- 20 -5

1 VALENTIN PINAZO TORRO 1:08:29   1 YOLANDA GIL POVEDA 1:22:29
2 JUAN GONZALEZ REYES 1:08:46   2 PILAR YGARZA GARCIA 1:25:45
3 JOSE A. MARTINEZ SANZ 1:10:24   3 PILAR ABAD NERI 1:28:19

1993 –   1 –  27 –  7

1 RAUL EDGARDO TEREBA 1:26:13   1 PILAR YGARZA GARCIA 1:41:36
2 JUAN LOPEZ VAZQUEZ 1:26:14   2 YOLANDA GIL POVEDA 1:43:39
3 JOSE A. MARTINEZ SANZ 1:27:39   3 ARANTXA MERINO GARCIA 1:52:32

1994 –   1 –  30 –  7

1 EDUARDO BURGUETE 1:25:29   1 ANNLEAH  EMMERSOM 1:35:25
2 JOSE M. BARBANY MONTANA 1:25:40   2 PILAR YGARZA GARCIA 1:41:30
3 RAUL EDGARDO TEREBA 1:25:44   3 ARANTXA MERINO GARCIA 1:47:02

1995 –   1 –  30 –  7,5

1 JORGE PUEBLA GARCIA 1:26:36   1 PILAR YGARZA GARCIA 1:42:54
2 JUAN LOPEZ VAZQUEZ 1:27:31   2 ARANTXA MERINO GARCIA 1:47:42
3 JESUS CARRILLO MARTINEZ 1:27:54   3 AMALIA FUSTER CAMARENA 4:06:19

1996 –   1 –  30 –  7

1 JOSE FR. JULIA PELLICER 1:25:37   1 Mª CARMEN CAMPOS GARBI 1:43:18
2 SALVADOR OSCA CASASUS 1:26:37   2 AMALIA FUSTER CAMARENA 1:47:16
3 JOSEP A. FIGUERES PUCHAL 1:27:17   3 INMACULADA CAMPOS GARBI 1:51:03

1997 –   1 –  30 –  7,5

1 JOSEP A. FIGUERES PUCHAL 1:24:25   1 Mª CARMEN CAMPOS GARBI 1:42:19
2 JUAN A. CARRION FAJARDO 1:25:47   2 YOLANDA GIL POVEDA 1:44:18
3 SALVADOR OSCA CASASUS 1:26:29   3 INMACULADA SANCHEZ BELIS 1:47:25

1998 –   1 –  30 –  7,5

1 JOSEP A. FIGUERES PUCHAL 1:26:16   1 INMACULADA SANCHEZ BELIS 1:40:17
2 MANUEL MONEVA RICO 1:26:41   2 Mª CARMEN CAMPOS GARBI 1:43:47
3 JOSE FR. JULIA PELLICER 1:28:26   3 INMACULADA CAMPOS GARBI 1:46:51

1999 – 1,5  – 20  –  5

1 SPENCER SMITH 0:57:28   1 INMACULADA SANCHEZ BELIS 1:09:04
2 JOSEP A. FIGUERES PUCHAL 1:02:19   2 Mª JOSE GUARDIOLA MIRA 1:16:18
3 MANUEL MONEVA RICO 1:03:17   3 Mª CARMEN CAMPOS GARBI 1:17:20

2000  –  1,5  – 37  – 10

1 MANUEL MONEVA RICO 1:57:59   1 INMACULADA SANCHEZ BELIS 2:17:41
2 JOSEP A. FIGUERES PUCHAL 1:58:56   2 BEATRIU CONCA RUZAFA 2:23:41
3 SANTIAGO MORENA LLORCA 2:00:30   3 Mª JOSE GUARDIOLA MIRA 2:25:09

2001  –  1,5  – 37  – 10

1 JOSEP A. FIGUERES PUCHAL 1:55:58   1 INMACULADA SANCHEZ BELIS 2:15:44
2 JUAN A. CARRION FAJARDO 1:56:23   2 MARTA MEANA RIERA 2:21:08
3 ARTURO NAVARRO BONDIA 2:00:43   3 Mª JOSE GUARDIOLA MIRA 2:23:34

2002 – 0,750- 20 -5

1 DAVID CASTRO IGLESIAS 0:56:08     AINHOA MURUA ZUBIZARRETA 1:04:35
2 JOSE  M. BARBANY MONTADA 0:56:37     CRISTINA AZANDA MORENO 1:05:34
3 JOSE  M.  TOVAR ESPADA 0:56:40     ELENA GARCIA DIAZ 1:05:41

2003  1,9 – 90 – 21

1 JOSEP A. FIGUERES PUCHAL 4:17:59   1 INMACULADA SANCHEZ BELIS 4:57.50
2 ALFREDO TUTOR GARCIA 4:24:59   2 CARMEN MOYA CALATAYUD 5:23:03
3 LEOPOLDO NAVARRO BES 4:28:01   3 PILAR ROLDAN USO 6:03:29

2004  1,9 – 90 – 21

1 JOSEP A. FIGUERES PUCHAL 4:16:52   1 LIDIA YERN ALLEN 5:29:45
2 IBAN RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ 4:17:46   2 PILAR MARTINEZ CARBONELL 5:34:08
3 LEOPOLDO NAVARRO BES 4:25:33        

2005 – 0,750- 20 -5

1 JAVIER ANDRES DELA ESPERANZA 1:01;13   1 CLAUDIA GUILLEM LUZ 1:13:32
2 JORDI SALES PASCUAL 1:01:17   2 IRENE FRANCES RICO 1:14:38
3 JESUS GOMAR GARCIA 1:01:22   3 Mª AMPARO RODENASMARCO 1:15:13

2006 – 0,750- 20 -5

1 JESUS GOMAR GARCIA 0:59:31   1 BEATRIU CONCA RUZAFA 1:10:34
2 JORDI SALES PASCUAL 1:00:25   2 FEDERICA BAZZOCCHI 1:11:11
3 JORDI JORDA SOROLLA 1:01:26   3 FATIMA MAESTRE CABANES 1:12:12

2007 – 0,750- 20 -5

1 JORDI SALES PASCUAL 1:03:14   1 INMACULADA SANCHEZ BELIS 1:12:38
2 GUILLAUME TAILLEBRESSE 1:03:16   2 FEDERICA BAZZOCCHI 1:13:14
3 EMILO AGUAYO MUÑOZ 1:04:06   3 ANA QUERALT BLASCO 1:15:33

2008  1 – 30 – 7,5

1 DAVID CASTRO IGLESIAS 1:45:40   1 NURIA CASTELL LLEDO 2:07:37
2 CARLOS GERICO GOMEZ 1:47:07   2 MARGA FERRER SANCHOTELLO 2:14:51
3 MIGUEL MARTINEZ BONET 1:47:10   3 MONICA MONTIEL FERRER 2:15:37

2009    1,2  – 31  – 8

1 JORDI SALES PASCUAL 1:40:41   1 NURIA CASTELL LLEDO 1:59:00
2 JOAQUIN GIL SEVILLA MONSALVE 1:43:47   2 MONICA MONTIEL FERRER 2:0041
3 MIQGUEL MARTINEZ BONET 1:44:08   3 MARTA FERRER FERRERES 2:06:18

2010     1,2  – 31  – 8,2

1 IVAN TEJERO VAZQUEZ 1:35:50   1 PATRICIA BUENO PEREZ 1:58:14
2 XAVIER LLOBET SALLENT 1:37:34   2 NURIA CASTELL LLEDO 1:59:45
3 MANUEL LLORET ZARAGOZI 1:42:05   3 MARTA GALLART PENALVA 2:02:36

2011     1,2  – 31  – 8,2

1 MIGUEL FERNANDEZ GARCIA 1:39:06   1 NURIA CASTELL LLEDO 1:55:38
2 CARLOS MENCHEN SANCHEZ 1:43:54   2 LAIA ESCOBEDO CEBRIAN 1:58:12
3 FERNANDO CANTOS MILLAN 1:44:01   3 RAQUEL PEREZ JORDA 2:03:23

2012     1,2  – 31  – 8,2

1 EMILIO AGUAYO MUÑOZ 1:36:47   1 MARTA GALLART PENALVA 1:55:46
2 VICTOR CANDEL MUÑOZ 1:38:11   2 LAIA ESCOBEDO CEBRIAN 1:57:18
3 MANUEL LLORET ZARAGOZI 1:38:33   3 ELIANA KRIST SOTELO REYNOSO 1:57:21

2013     1,2  – 31  – 8,2

1 JAVIER ANDRES DELA ESPERANZA 1:42:30   1 MIRIAM MUÑOZ GONZALEZ 1:57:52
2 RUBEN GALVAÑ MANCHON 1:43:59   2 ELIANA KRIST SOTELO REYNOSO 1:58:45
3 MIGUEL FERNANDEZ GARCIA 1:45:22   3 MARTA GALLART PENALVA 2:00:36

2014     1,2  – 31  – 8,6

1 ROBERTO SANCHEZ MANTECON 1:41:53   1 GEMMA ANGUERA SARRET 2:04:30
2 ALVARO CAMPOS MANTECA 1:42:53   2 AIDA BELLVER FERNANDEZ 2:04:41
3 JORDI PASCUAL SALES 1:43:07   3 RAQUEL PEREZ JORDA 2:05:43