Classificacions

CLASSIFICACIONS 2016

 

 

 ALEVI MASCULI

CLAS. DORSAL NOM CLUB
1   PAU MOMPO ANTELLA
2   JAIME LOPEZ ALZIRA
3   PABLO PART ANTELLA

 

 

 

 

 

INFANTIL  MASCULI

 

CLAS. DORSAL NOM CLUB
1   ALVARO MATEU MOIXENT
2   FERRAN MICO GUADASSUAR
3   SALVADOR CATALA NOGUERA ANTELLA

 

 

 

CADET  MASCULI

 

CLAS. DORSAL NOM CLUB
1   XIMO ALCAIN ANTELLA
2   PABLO BANYÓ HABITABLE
3      

 

 

JUVENIL MASCULI

 

CLAS. DORSAL NOM CLUB
1   ADRIAN ANDRES ALZIRA
2   CRISTIAN UBEDA ALZIRA
3      

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ALEVI FEMENI

CLAS. DORSAL NOM CLUB
1   NYUELIA PIRUV SUMA
2   LUCIA PARDO VALENCIA
3   MARIA PONS VALENCIA

 

 

 

 

 

INFANTIL  FEMENI

 

CLAS. DORSAL NOM CLUB
1   ANDREA GARCIA SANT VICENT
2      
3      

CLASSIFICACIÓ MAJORS

 

     JUNIOR – PROMESA  MASCULI      

 

CLAS. DORSAL NOM CLUB
1 12 SERGIO FAYOS RAFELGUARAF
2 9 JAIME REY MOIXENT
3 6 PABLO PERIS VALLADA

SENIOR MASCULI       

CLAS. DORSAL NOM CLUB
1 125 ADRIAN BADENES NOVETLE
2 183 CRISTIAN CHORDA V. CASTELLÓ
3 124 JOAN ALIAGA CEC ANTELLA

 

 

VETERA  1  MASCULI  

 

CLAS. DORSAL NOM CLUB
1 330 JOAQUIN BADENES NOVETLE
2 378 FERNANDO MARTINEZ NOVETLE
3 401 RUBEN SALES POBLA LLARGA

 

 

 

VETERA  2  MASCULI 

 

CLAS. DORSAL NOM CLUB
1 664 JOSE FRANCO MARTINEZ VVA. CASTELLÓ
2 633 DANIEL GANDIA VILA ALZIRA
3 672 SALVA FERRAGUT FERRER CARCAIXENT

 

 

 

VETERA  3  MASCULI

 

CLAS. DORSAL NOM CLUB
1 727 SALVADOR SUCH RAFELGUARAF
2 701 JOSE JAIME AGUSTIN BENIMAMET
3 714 VICENT RUBIO CRESPO CRONORUNER

 

 

 

LOCAL  MASCULI      ( L )

 

CLAS. DORSAL NOM CLUB
1 335 ANTONIO BOJO ANTELA
2 166 RUBEN GARCIA CEC ANTELA
3 422 XAVI SARRIÓN ANTELLA

 

 

JUNIOR – PROMESA FEMENI

 

CLAS. DORSAL NOM CLUB
1 3 ESTELA MATEA CLIMENT PLAYAS CASTELLÓ
2 2 NEREA GARCIA CARNICAS SERRANO
3 10 LUCIA GONZALVEZ LA LLOSA

 

SENIOR FEMENI

CLAS. DORSAL NOM CLUB
1 115 IRENE PALOMARES TRIFITTNES 31
2 121 SILVIA SARRIÓN UMBRIA
3 104 MARIOLA CALERO TIRA TU DAVANT

 

 

VETERANA  1  FEMENI

 

CLAS. DORSAL NOM CLUB
1 309 EVA CASTELL SANCHIS TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA
2 449 CRISTINA ESPI TEROL AGULLENT
3 325 AMPARO TALENS CARCAIXENT

 

 

 

VETERANA  2  FEMENI 

 

CLAS. DORSAL NOM CLUB
1 605 DESIRE CLIMET PLAYAS E CASTELLÓ
2 607 Mª DOLORES CORTES PICASENT
3 601 TÑI BLESA KM3 XATIVA

 

VETERANA  3  FEMENI

 

CLAS. DORSAL NOM CLUB
1 729 PILAR IBAÑEZ MARTINEZ ROTGLA I CORBERA
2 725 VICENTA BAÑUS CAX
3 730 ANA CALATAYUD CAX

 

 

 

LOCAL FEMENI ( L )

 

CLAS. DORSAL NOM CLUB
1 322 ALODIA PERIS SEGURA CAX
2 610 CRISTINA JUAN CEC ANTELLA
3 606 AMPARO RODENAS ANTELLA

 

 

 

CLASSIFICACIONS 2015

Próximament…

 

 

CLASSIFICACIONS 2014

 

CLASSIFICACIÓ MENORS

 

 

AL-LEVI MASCULI
CLAS. NOM CLUB
1 AMADEU LANVEZ CARCAIXENT
2 OSCAR MARTINEZ V. CASTELLÓ
3 CARLES GARCIA ANTELLA
 
INFANTIL  MASCULI
CLAS. NOM CLUB
1 JOSEP CORTES ESFUERZO ALBERIC
2 DAVID CASTILLO LA RABOSA ALZIRA
3 JAUME DOLÇ LA RABOSA ALZIRA
CADET  MASCULI
CLAS. NOM CLUB
1 ARNAU CONEJERO CRESPI ANTELLA
2 RUBEN MORILLAS PP ANTELLA
3 CERLOS DOLÇ LA RABOSA ALZIRA
AL-LEVI FEMENI
CLAS. NOM CLUB
1 CARLA TOMAS XATIVA
2 ELENA PASTOR ALMANSA
3 MARIA CATALA NOGUERA CEC ANTELLA
INFANTIL  FEMENI
CLAS. NOM CLUB
1 CARLA CASTILLO LA RABSA ALZIRA
2 BEA SANCHEZ ALMANSA
3    
CADET   FEMENI
CLAS. NOM CLUB
1 BARBARA PARDO MAS PP ANTELLA
2    
3    

 

CLASSIFICACIÓ MAJORS

 

SENIOR MASCULI
CLAS. DORSAL NOM CLUB
1 109 ANDRES MICÓ VILLENA
2 49 SERGIO JUAN SANCHIS TRIFITNES 31
3 69 XAVI CAMPO GARCIA V. CASTELLÓ
VETERA  1  MASCULI
CLAS. DORSAL NOM CLUB
1 92  ALFONS FRANCO MARTINEZ CASTELLÓ
2 64 JAVIER MURCIA PIERA  
3 28 JOSE RAMÓN VICENT PALAZON  
VETERA  2  MASCULI
CLAS. DORSAL NOM CLUB
1 3 ERIC GOMEZ  DIAZ  
2 13 JUAN SERRANO CORONADO  
3 17 PEDRO ANAYA BATALLER CEC ANTELLA
VETERA  3  MASCULI
CLAS. DORSAL NOM CLUB
1 11 JOSE RAMON GIL  
2 12 ANTONIO BALLESTEROS SANCHEZ  
3 8 XAVIER ALVARO PUIG  
LOCAL  MASCULI
CLAS. DORSAL NOM CLUB
1 49 SERGIO JUAN SANCHIS TRIFITNNES 31
2 105 ANTONIO PIQUERES MATEU CEC ANTELLA
3 97 PACO GARCIA MICÓ CEC ANTELLA
SENIOR FEMENI
CLAS. DORSAL NOM CLUB
1 88 ANNA TOMAS MONCHO  
2 93 ALBA CISCAR TORMO  
3 95 SAILVIA SARRIO ESTEVE  
VETERANA  1  FEMENI
CLAS. DORSAL NOM CLUB
1 88 PURA NOGUERA MOLLÁ CEC ANTELLA
2 52 ESTRELLA PASCUAL LOPEZ  
3 16 JOSEFA SUAREZ BOSCH  
VETERANA  2  FEMENI
CLAS. DORSAL NOM CLUB
1 8 CECILIA GALVAN SORIANO  
2 7 CRISTINA JUAN GIMENO CEC ANTELLA
3      
VETERANA  3  FEMENI
CLAS. DORSAL NOM CLUB
1 3 ROSA ESQUERRO SANTACREU  
2      
3      
LOCAL FEMENI
CLAS. DORSAL NOM CLUB
1 88 PURA NOGUERA MOLLÁ CEC ANTELLA
2 101 ALODIA PERIS SEGURA ANTELLA
3 7 CRISTINA JUAN GIMENO CEC ANTELLA